História
Fundadoras
Carisma
Lema
Espiritualidade
Devoções
Lectio Divina
Organização
Etapas de Formação
Comunidades
Missões Ad gentes
Nossa Missão
Onde estamos
Família Espiritual
Reze Conosco
SAV
Serviço Social
Notícias
Prov. Giustina e Maria
Galeria de Fotos
Aniversário
Calendário Anual
Fale Conosco
 
 

Clique no mês que você deseja:

Aniversário 2015  

 

Janeiro

02 – Irmã Maria Aparecida Barcellos da Silva
06 – Irmã Sonia Sanca
10 – Irmã Joelza Ignez Scalfoni
11 – Irmã Ana Maria Martins de Jesus
13 – Irmã Iva Dezam
16 – Irmã Linet Awino Kwena
22 – Irmã Mercedes Brogni
24 – Irmã Amália Copetti
26 – (Obl) Emerson de Santana Ferreira Victor
30 – Irmã Carla Cristina Pereira do Amaral
30 – Irmã Joceli Ferreira Mendes

[ Início ]

 

Fevereiro

02 – Irmã Jane Jeptanui
02 – Irmã Jane Mutambi Butichi
08 – Irmã Maria José Baldessar
10 – (Obl) Sônia de Lourdes Martins
12 – Irmã Gessi Gonçalves Padilha
14 – Irmã Martinha Pacheco
25 – Irmã Eunice Agisa Ungiya
28 – Irmã Amélia Gava

[ Início ]

 

Março

01 – (Obl) Fábio Zancanella
01 – Irmã Susana da Silva
03 – Irmã Wally Cunico
06 – (Obl) Maria Celina de Jesus Tempesta
06 – (Obl) Solange Lucinda
07 – Irmã Irma Habech - Conselheira/Ecônoma Del. Holy Spirit
07 – (Obl) Maria Alaíde de Jesus P. Oliveira
08 – (Obl) Luiza Helena Bissoni
09 – Irmã Jussara Dias
09 – Irmã Maria Augusta de Carvalho
14 – Irmã Ângela Maria Medina Souza
15 – Irmã Clélia Kieslarck
16 – Irmã Pamela Museshi Musoga
19 – (Obl) Ângela Giacoma Frigini
24 – Irmã Mirian Celeste Jeronimo - Conselheira/Secretária Del. Holy Spirit
25 – Irmã Leonilda de Jesus
25 – (A) Leonor Teodora Mendes
29 – Irmã Fátima Brina
30 – (Obl) Wilson Ribeiro dos Santos

[ Início ]

 

Abril

07 – (Obl) Maria da Penha Giacomin
09 – (Obl) Margarida Maria de Mendonça
10 – Irmã Joseane Gava
20 – Irmã Maura Moreira  - Conselheira e Vigária geral
20 -  Irmã Lilian dos Santos Soares
20 -  (Obl) Ormir Lucas
27 – (Obl) Rosa Helena Ferreira
29 – Irmã Amábile Zaniboni

[ Início ]

 

Maio

01 – Irmã Marcelina Cividini
01 – Irmã Maria da Penha Zucolotto – Delegada Del. “Holy Spirit”
02 – Irmã Maria Della Giustina – Conselheira provincial
02 – Irmã Martina Mutambi Selebwa
03 – Irmã Leah Kemunto Gwaro
03 – Irmã Cruz Hernandez Tlanepantla
04 – Irmã Odiliah Imbulah Sengo
10 – (Obl) Manuel Oranides Vieira
12 – (Obl) Ilda Pereira de Sousa
15 – Irmã Mercelyne Aluoch Omondi
16 – (Obl) Marilene Lourenço Silva
20 – Irmã Selma Florentina da Silva
21 – Irmã Leonídia Minatto
26 – Irmã Aldinéia de Sá Linhares Bessa
27 – Irmã Raimunda de Sousa Dias
28 – Irmã Daiana de Oliveira Silva
28 – Irmã Margaret Nanjala Mang'oli
29 – Irmã Eugenia Calligaris – Conselheira geral
31 – Irmã Clara Rosa de Sousa Medeiros  - Conselheira provincial

[ Início ]

 

Junho

02 – Irmã Elisete Mendes Neto – Conselheira e Vigária provincial
03 – Irmã Mildrate Nekesa Ahlen
03 – Irmã Perpétua da Cruz Scheleger
05 – Irmã Beatrice Mweka Ndolia
06 – Irmã Antônia Krolikoski
06 – Irmã Pierina Minatto
06 – (Obl) Marlei Boldrini Zancanella
08 – (Obl) Maria Emilia Ladislau Tozato
12 – (Obl) Rodrigo Antônio de Souza
14 – Irmã Alice Nasipwondi Wanyama
14 – (Obl) Maria Imaculada de Andrade
18 – Irmã Diamar Broca
18 – Irmã Conceptar Bonareri Nyangau
19 – Irmã Mara Lúcia Eliene de Oliveira
21 – (Obl) João de Souza Diniz
21 – Irmã Lina Maria Girotto – Madre geral
24 – (Obl) Luzia Tessaro Lucas
26 – Irmã Lúcia Gava – Conselheira geral
26 – Irmã Lídia Veloso Guimarães – Conselheira geral
28 – (Obl) Alda de Campos

[ Início ]

 

Julho

01 – Irmã Noemi Maria Zanzi
07 – Irmã Fernanda Cintra                                              
11 – (Obl) Aciony de Carvalho Branquinho
16 – (Obl) Virgínia Veiga Pereira
19 – Irmã Glicéria Polese
25 – (Obl) Anita Frigini Scarpati
25 – Irmã Carmelita Olímpia da Silva
26 – Irmã Alice Namenge Kanuty   
31 – Irmã Marianna Martins

[ Início ]

 

Agosto

03 – Irmã Zaira Luiza Campos
03 – (Obl) Berenice Ap. Augusto Vieira
07 – Irmã Luzia Romagna
08 – Irmã Pierina Copetti
08 – Irmã Regina Bolsanello
08 – Irmã Jacinta Nyachwo
08 – Irmã Vanuza da Penha Casagrande
09 – (Obl) Maria da Conceição Reis
12 – Irmã Nazarena de Souza
12 – (Obl) Miguelina Odette da Silva Neves
13 – Irmã Márcia de Mattia
14 – Irmã Agnes Musanga Amutsa
15 – Irmã Mônica Premoli - Secretária provincial
15 – Irmã Rita Gil Carral - Ecônoma provincial
17 – (Obl) Tereza de Jesus Reis
18 – Irmã Tânia Lúcia Ferreira
20 – (A) Edileia Mendes Figueiredo
21 – Irmã  Cerelas Ingato Shiperu
24 – (Obl) Ana da Luz Ferreira

[ Início ]

 

Setembro

01 – Irmã Reginah Ivayo   
04 – Irmã Rita Pedro do Canto
06 – (A) Thaina Pugliesi
07 – Irmã Vilma Padilha
08 – (Obl) Marinete Luzia Badiani dos Santos
09 – Irmã Kelle Pereira de Souza
18 – Irmã Mary Taabu Manya
19 – Irmã Rute Lourenço de Aguiar
19 – Irmã Maria Aparecida Rita
26 – Irmã Meireane Mendonça do Nascimento
28 – (Obl) Alice Dias Ribeiro

[ Início ]

 

Outubro

01 – Irmã Maria das Dores Paz – Secretária geral
08 – Irmã Everlyne Muchuma Wanyama
10 – Irmã  Beatriz Dias da Silva
12 – Irmã Nadir Fabro
22 – Irmã Sandra Regina Ribeiro Lustoza
22 – Irmã Eliene da Conceição Lima
26 – Irmã Cassiana Marini
28 – Irmã Renata Maria da Conceição Pereira
29 – (Obl) Ângela Aparecida Rodrigues dos Reis

[ Início ]

 

Novembro

07 – Irmã Gertrudes Alano
07 – Irmã Marta Pollezi
10 – Irmã Rose Mutola
14 – Irmã Adélia Serafina
18 – Irmã Auxiliadora Martins de Jesús
21 – Irmã Maria Félix Fernandes Nunes
22 – Irmã Salute Francisco Bett – Conselheira provincial
23 – Irmã Antônia Coppetti
24 – Irmã Olímpia Bett
26 – Irmã Mildred Lishati Mushira
26 – Irmã Fabiana Seabra Santana

[ Início ]

 

Dezembro

02 – Irmã Raquel Parize
03 – Irmã Faustina Shitunduhu Shiakwila
04 – Vanderli de Lima Alves
06 – Irmã Maria Fabro
06 – Irmã Tereza de Sousa Reis
06 – Irmã Emily Zawadi Odhiambo
10 – (A) Luana de Sousa Ferreira
12 – Irmã Carolyne Mutambi Chiboli
20 – Irmã Gabriela Fontanella De Bona
20 – Irmã Isabella Khabukwi Mushila
20 – (Obl) Maria Marcelina Coimbra de Andrade
21 – Irmã Odir Teresinha Lópes de Brito
22 – Irmã Bárbara Cristina Ferreira Britto 23 – Irmã Lucila Polese
23 – Irmã Cleidinei Pupim
26 – Irmã Natalina Baggio
28 – Irmã Ana Maria Gomes da Costa – Superiora provincial
29 – Irmã Maria Madalena Firmino

[ Início ]